ESPOO-SUURSAARI RACE 2002, ALUSTAVA VENELUETTELO
HUOM.30.05.2002
LYS 4 LÄHTÖ 19:00 viestilippu E (<--1.14)
LUOKKA PURJENUMERO KIPPARI VENEEN NIMI VENETYYPPI SEURA MITTALUKU
1 LYS4 RUS 550 Alexei Tarasevict Maria Ricoshet-900 NAVY Y.C. 1,12 sgv Tod. puuttuu
2 LYS4 FIN 668 Julle Lehto Prisca Albin Express SPS 1,11 sk- vakio
3 LYS4 FIN 892 Lassi Koikkalainen Camile Albin Express HSK 1,11 sk- vakio
4 LYS4 FIN 1350 Timo Perttilä La Bamba First-30 KLV 1,10 sgv Tod. ok
5 LYS4 FIN 2328 Keijo Teräväinen Caprica Helmsman-31 VL 1,09 sgv vakio
6 LYS4 FIN 2813 Tommi Laakso Imppu Maestro-31 CR KLV 1,13 sgv vakio
7 LYS4 FIN 2869 Jouni Takamäki Leona Comfortina-32 Me 1,14 sgv vakio
8 LYS4 L 3107 Eero Toivonen Apa Nalle NF KLV 1,12 sgv Tod. puuttuu
9 LYS4 L 3198 Timo Lauttia Tai-Tai Inferno-29 EM 1,14 sgv vakio
10 LYS4 FIN 3852 Mikko Kannisto Aminta Avance 33 KOPU 1,14 sgv vakio
11 LYS4 FIN 4017 Jan Lindberg Aquila H-Star MVS 1,10 sgv vakio
12 LYS4 FIN 6285 Jussi Linnossuo Aino II Comfortina-32 SPS 1,14 sgv vakio
13 LYS4 FIN 7465 Atte Sambej Mary Finnflyer-31 KLV 1,12 sgv vakio
14 LYS4 L 8067 Ville Hytönen Eleanor Albin 85 Cumulus KK 1,08 sgv Tod. puuttuu
15 LYS4 FIN 9111 Max Hilden Seagull Sunwind-30 ??? 1,14 sgv Tod. puuttuu!
IMS 3 LÄHTÖ 19:10 viestilippu F
LUOKKA PURJENUMERO KIPPARI VENEEN NIMI VENETYYPPI SEURA MITTALUKU
1 IMS2 FIN 1499 Tapani Juva Minnamari Antilla-36 EPS 692,1
2 IMS3 FIN 2479 Ralf Ramm-Schmidt Carabilla II Siesta-32 NJK 706,7
3 IMS3 FIN 2830 Tapio Tallgren MeriHukka X-95 VaVK 697,9
4 IMS3 FIN 2837 Matti Purasjoki Mytilus Jon-33 SPS 726,8
5 IMS3 FIN 3417 Mauri Luukkala Argon Inferno-31 EPS 700,3
6 IMS3 FIN 4004 Kari Lehtonen Crescendo Still-900 NJK 694,4
7 IMS3 FIN 5487 Kari Patrakka Juanita Inferno-31 BSS 702,3
8 IMS3 FIN 5624 Ilkka Laipio Lady J Comfortina-32 EMK 722,0
9 IMS3 FIN 7510 Tom Finell Fresco Networking Comfortina-32 R ESF 719,6
10 IMS3 FIN 7566 Asko Alenius Janita II Gibsea-312+ HSK 709,1
11 IMS3 FIN 9028 Pauliina Alander Bimbo Dehler-29 HSS 692,7
12 IMS3 FIN 9152 Paul Eklund Vindungen Finngulf-28e HSK 710,3
13 IMS3 FIN 9216 Kai Michelsson Spica H-35 HSS 722,8
14 IMS3 FIN 9240 Kalle Lindell Puppis Optima-106 ESF 699,7
LYS 3 LÄHTÖ 19:20 viestilippu G (1.15-1.19)
LUOKKA PURJENUMERO KIPPARI VENEEN NIMI VENETYYPPI SEURA MITTALUKU
1 LYS3 FIN 357 Petri Kaurinkoski Escargot Norlin-34 Mk I HSK 1,15 sgv vakio
2 LYS3 FIN 2442 Matti Tapaninen Aurora Maestro-31 R HVK 1,15 sgv Tod. puuttuu!
3 LYS3 FIN 2453 Jaripekka Salminen Isadora S&S-40 MP 1,16 sgv Tod. puuttuu!
4 LYS3 FIN 2662 Jaakko Reenpää Marja Avance-365 HSK 1,19 sgv Tod. ok
5 LYS3 FIN 3770 Tarmo Hiltunen Lucky Seven Siesta-32 EPS 1,15 sgv vakio
6 LYS3 FIN 4247 Matti Ahonen Adar Siesta-32 LrPS 1,15 sgv vakio
7 LYS3 FIN 4493 Markku Auvinen Donna Inferno-31 SPS 1,15 sgv vakio
8 LYS3 L 5153 Jarno Piiroinen La Boheme (Inferno-31 ???) ??? 1,15 sgv vakio
9 LYS3 FIN 5291 Teuvo Lybeck Falco Athena-34 Me 1,18 sgv vakio
10 LYS3 L 5328 Antti Ruohonen Ella Siesta-32 LLV 1,15 sgv vakio
11 LYS3 FIN 6330 Jukka Salminen Ariel Maxi-999 EPS 1,15 sgv vakio
12 LYS3 FIN 6422 Marko Vanninen On the Rocks Albin Nova PVK 1,15 sgv vakio
13 LYS3 L 6647 Risto Pasenius Nido Artina-33 KLV 1,15 sgv vakio
14 LYS3 FIN 7312 Juha Jylhä Alexandra Maestro-35 EPS 1,17 sgv Tod. puuttuu!
15 LYS3 FIN 7500 Simo Sepperi Kokanee II Inferno-33 KLV 1,19 sgv vakio
16 LYS3 FIN 8372 Markus Ehrnrooth Iguana X-312 NJK 1,15 sgv Tod.
17 LYS3 FIN 8711 Pekka Järvinen Cavatina Siesta-32 mod. KLV 1,18 sgv Tod. ok
18 LYS3 FIN 8839 Antti Daavittila Helga Wind-328 EPS 1,18 sgv Tod. ok
19 LYS3 FIN 9195 Esa Tuominen Delusio Millenium-312 SMK 1,18 sgv Tod. puuttuu!
20 LYS3 FIN 9310 Christer Niemi Greyhound Dehler-34 NJK 1,17 sgv vakio spinn. GER-4511
21 LYS3 FIN 9324 Denis Strandell Naya Norlin-37 LBK 1,18 sgv vakio
IMS 2 LÄHTÖ 19:30 viestilippu H
LUOKKA PURJENUMERO KIPPARI VENEEN NIMI VENETYYPPI SEURA MITTALUKU
1 IMS2 FIN 107 Leif Ramm-Schmidt Tarantella Swan 37 NJK 691,7
2 IMS2 FIN 3351 Heikki Hämäläinen Tiare MP-34 MP 685,5
3 IMS2 FIN 4558 Pekka Saamoja Flashlight Maestro-35 TPS 689,2
4 IMS2 FIN 6806 Jussi Erhola Karelia Baltic-37 EMK 673,2
5 IMS2 FIN 7613 Leif Nordström Paradox X-342 HUS 670,9
6 IMS2 FIN 7850 Markku Hentinen Vinca X-99 EPS 650,0 ??? ORC-Club
7 IMS2 FIN 8185 Pauli Wetterstrand Ilmarinen Inferno-33 KLV 671,8
8 IMS2 FIN 8428 Pekka Niemi Arajeta Swan-38 HSS 679,8
9 IMS2 FIN 8856 Jani Lehti Victoria Dehler-33 EPS 657,8
10 IMS2 FIN 9334 Arto Halmesvirta Kiara Dufour 334 Trophy HSK 649,1
11 IMS2 FIN 9450 Toni Stoschek Blues 1/2 ton SPS 687,6
12 IMS2 FIN 9504 Pontus Karlemo X-Ray Dehler-34 new ESF ? ???
13 IMS2 FIN 11134 Kristoffer Brink Taxfree X-99 NJK 650,0 ???
14 IMS2 FIN 12809 Matti Pasila Ursula Hanse-371 HSS 647,6 ??? ORC-Club
LYS 2 LÄHTÖ 19:40 viestilippu J (1.20-1.24)
LUOKKA PURJENUMERO KIPPARI VENEEN NIMI VENETYYPPI SEURA MITTALUKU
1 LYS2 FIN 526 Carl Borg Manjoc One off GK 1,22 sgv Tod. puuttuu
2 LYS2 L 3579 Jorma Rekola Sirenita Sirena-38 EMK 1,23 sgv Tod. ok
3 LYS2 L 4038 Esko Halmesaari Kirva Absolut-37 KVK 1,23 sgv vakio puuttuu
4 LYS2 FIN 5324 Matti Tuhti Loretta Sirena-38 EMK 1,23 sgv Tod. ok
5 LYS2 FIN 5810 Pekka Laulajainen Satu Omega-36 Me 1,22 sgv vakio
6 LYS2 FIN 5961 Akseli Sajaniemi Sigismund Two Star-36 EMK 1,24 sgv Tod. ok
7 LYS2 L 6146 Olli Hämäläinen Helena Fingulf-36 (mod.) Me 1,22 sgv Tod. puuttuu
8 LYS2 FIN 6355 Pekka Töytäri Laura Facil-355 XO EPS 1,22 sgv vakio
9 LYS2 FIN 6716 Mikael kobylin Scalare Omega-36 SMK-FMK 1,22 sgv Tod. puuttuu
10 LYS2 FIN 7011 Asko Ihalainen Soile Comet-375 LVK 1,22 sgv Tod. puuttuu
11 LYS2 FIN 7097 Jorma Karppinen Fou Fou Jungfru-37 EMK 1,24 sgv Tod. puuttuu
12 LYS2 FIN 7115 Pentti Kotilainen Marene Sirena Pedrick-40 PSS 1,23 sgv Tod. ok
13 LYS2 FIN 7181 Hannu Pesonen Marielle X-342 EMK 1,20 sgv vakio
14 LYS2 L 7313 Tapio Uimonen Unnukka II Arcona-36 Me 1,22 sgv vakio
15 LYS2 L 8043 Hannu Koskinen Ullemar Finngulf-37 EMK 1,23 sgv Tod. puuttuu
16 LYS2 FIN 8766 Erkki Salonen Auriga Bavaria-42 HSK 1,21 sgv Tod. puuttuu
17 LYS2 FIN 8940 Jukka Lares Epeli IS-400 ÖNS 1,21 sgv Tod. puuttuu
18 LYS2 FIN 9162 Pekka Nieminen Vivian Bavaria-42 WS 1,23 sgv Tod. puuttuu
19 LYS2 FIN 9191 Heikki Kuisma Team Wilhelmina Bavaria-42 HSK 1,22 sgv Tod. puuttuu
20 LYS2 FIN 9476 Nappe Andler Vildanden Maestro-38 EMK 1,2? sgv Tod. puuttuu
LYS 1 LÄHTÖ 19:50 viestilippu K (1.25-->)
LUOKKA PURJENUMERO KIPPARI VENEEN NIMI VENETYYPPI SEURA MITTALUKU
1 LYS1 RUS 402 Petr Korostilenko Zarya Cetus KZ 1,34 sgv Tod. puuttuu!
2 LYS1 FIN 3401 Kaarlo Jaskari Belle-Amie Diva-39 TP 1,25 sgv vakio
3 LYS1 FIN 3939 Timoleon Caravitis Tiira Diva-39 Ko-Pu 1,25 sgv vakio
4 LYS1 FIN 5233 Pertti Kosonen Nicole X-99 Me 1,25 sgv vakio
5 LYS1 L 5775 Mats Lindgren Anne-Maj Finngulf-39 ESF 1,26 sgv vakio
6 LYS1 FIN 5808 Janne Kilappa Ajatar Diva-39 spec. HSK 1,26 sgv Tod. puuttuu!
7 LYS1 FIN 7642 Henry Brummer Naviculare First 45 f 5 NJK 1,31 sgv Tod. ok
8 LYS1 FIN 8348 Hannu Hiitola Fanni Elan-43 KNV 1,26 sgv Tod. ok
9 LYS1 FIN 8917 Heikki Martela Simpukka V Maxi-39 EMK 1,26 sgv Tod. puuttuu!
10 LYS1 FIN 11112 Hannu Niemelä Panasonic Scanner HSK 1,25 sgv vakio
IMS1 LÄHTÖ 20:00 viestilippu L
LUOKKA PURJENUMERO KIPPARI VENEEN NIMI VENETYYPPI SEURA MITTALUKU
1 IMS1 EST 60 Targo Raus My First First 45f5 KALEV 598 ???
2 IMS1 EST 299 Tonu Urbanik Lady Bird Akton-395 PJK ? ???
3 IMS1 RUS 931 Alexander Kulikov Anna Mobile-53 SPRYC ? ???
4 IMS1 SWE 2004 Bo-Erik Ingvall Royal Blue IMS Maxi ESF 443,0 ???
5 IMS1 FIN 5178 Markku Lakomaa Justiina Diva-35 KLV 644,0
6 IMS1 FIN 5704 Heikki Alanko Annina Fingulf-39 HSS 629.5
7 IMS1 FIN 6006 Vesa Särkikangas Stella Finngulf-39 HTPS 639,8
8 IMS1 FIN 6700 Mikko Juva Odette Swan-441 EPS 634,0
9 IMS1 FIN 7000 Kari-Matti Airisto Multiprint Farr 40 EMK 598,3
10 IMS1 FIN 8007 Kari Oksanen Saililo Banner-41spec EM 608,2
11 IMS1 FIN 8712 Gert Sundholm Nornan VII Joson-32 NJK 612,6
12 IMS1 FIN 9003 Pekka Huttunen White Nights Fingulf-391 KLV 641,5
13 IMS1 FIN 9093 Juha Salonen Xena X-362 sport KaaVe 638,7
14 IMS1 FIN 9161 Tapani Helve Zoe J-92 EPS ? ??? ORC-Club
15 IMS1 FIN 9234 Jaakko Mattila Aquilon Aquila-11 ESF 617,0 ???
16 IMS1 FIN 9335 Tor Lundström Jumpin Jack Flash J-35 SSP 633,8
17 IMS1 FIN 9363 Juho Kari Tetu IV X-362 sport HSK 645,0
18 IMS1 FIN 9640 Ari Känsäkoski Utfors MM-32 GSF 635,7
19 IMS1 FIN 9703 Jaakko Toppila Jasmiina Mannerberg-31 KLV 635,0
20 IMS1 FIN 9871 Olof Rytövaara BMW Veljekset Laakkonen MM-32 ILC M 631,6
21 IMS1 FIN 9217 Antti Herlin Iris J-125 M 539,2
22 IMS1 FIN 9419 Hannu Hiillos Touch Down 2-ton SUNS ? ???
23 IMS1 FIN 10362 Harri Tanhuanpää Una X-362 sport NJK 642,7
24 IMS1 FIN 11211 Seppo Ajanko Birgitta IMX-40 RPS 598,9

 

Advertisement
https://www.vicodur.com/bg/
Хайде и научи всичко!
https://www.vicodur.com/bg/